Miss Renara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Supernatural: In My Time of Dying
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Supernatural: Mystery Spot
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29