MissusRebec's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62