MisterSvensson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33