MizMarr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
24
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26