Mizuyu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check