Mogn624's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
12
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
23
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51