Molasessd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
31
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
37
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
35
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
55
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
68
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
39
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
69
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check