Molasessd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
26
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
31
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
37
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
35
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
53
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
36
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
55
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
60
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60