Mollymayhem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check