Mondrosen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Tesis
1996 — a.k.a. Thesis, in 4 top lists Check -
23
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106