Moocowjuice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Rush: Beyond the Lighted Stage
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check