Mooka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check