Mookie86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54