Moore757's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
2
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check