Moose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check