Moosebomber's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
6
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61