Moosegoose47's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check