Mortenmj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Honogurai mizu no soko kara
2002 — a.k.a. Dark Water, in 3 top lists Check -
3
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mørkeleg
1996 — a.k.a. Backstabbed, in 0 top lists Check