Mosii0130's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Dressmaker
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Man Who Knew Infinity
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Perfect Day
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check