Mouzafphaerre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
318
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
353
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
42
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
333
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
413
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
467
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
335
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
46
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
343
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
322
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
47
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
194
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
316
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
324
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
330
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
207
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
206
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
77
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
291
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
329
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
273
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
197
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
364
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90