Moviebeth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
50
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Selfish Giant
2013, in 1 top list Check -
89
Labor Day
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
101
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
122
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Hide Your Smiling Faces
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
135
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
163
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
167
Tom à la ferme
2013 — a.k.a. Tom at the Farm, in 0 top lists Check -
174
La casa del fin de los tiempos
2013 — a.k.a. The House at the End of Time, in 1 top list Check -
196
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
218
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
220
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
224
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
233
The Face of Love
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
247
Jimmy P.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
261
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
271
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
317
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
322
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
359
Enough Said
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66