MovieNut1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Long Ships
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Heartbreak Ridge
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Eat and Run
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check