MoviePaul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Verdict
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check