MPolar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
19
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37