Mr_beast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check