Mrgrieves's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37