MrMafro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Dirties
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Sacrament
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
These Final Hours
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81