Mrmugabe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check