MrRambox2000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
54
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
60
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
63
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
79
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
80
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
85
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
86
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
90
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
109
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
141
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
142
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check