MRSBRIGHTSIDE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Last Man Standing
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Americans
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check