MsGreen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check