Muchacookies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
8
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
On a retrouvé la 7ème compagnie !
1975 — a.k.a. The Seventh Company Has Been Found, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Veronica Mars
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
One Tree Hill
2003, in 0 top lists Check