Mustafa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check