Mustafatanyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Saban Oglu Saban
1977 — a.k.a. Saban, Son of Saban, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Leap of Faith
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Üç maymun
2008 — a.k.a. Three Monkeys, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hustle & Flow
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
24
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 264