Mustangostang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
13
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
18
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48