Muthu121521's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Uthiri Pookkal
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Andha Naal
1954 — a.k.a. Those Days, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Aval Appadithaan
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
24
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172