Mvsz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check