Mwmcnall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check