Mylene_n's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check