Mynax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35