Nairr5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check