Nallegarcia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32