Nanolucas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
51
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
50
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
52
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
49
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
35
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
32
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
40
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
44
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
48
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
36
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
38
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
46
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57