Nanolucas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
31
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
29
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
35
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
52
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
55
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
44
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
50
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
30
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
39
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
45
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57