Nanolucas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
28
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
32
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
36
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
38
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
43
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
45
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
52
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check