Nanypelusa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29