Naomijcorder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dolphin Tale
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gone in 60 Seconds
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Country Strong
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Varsity Blues
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The General's Daughter
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Along Came a Spider
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Machine Gun Preacher
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Martian Child
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kiss the Girls
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Double Jeopardy
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lorenzo's Oil
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dangerous Minds
1995, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mr. Holland's Opus
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
25
The First Wives Club
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74