Nasm30's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check