Nathansgurl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Simply Irresistible
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Pelican Brief
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Tuck Everlasting
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Elvis and Anabelle
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Udaan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Khal Nayak
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
1998 — a.k.a. Something Is Happening, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45