Naveen_hegde's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Blackadder the Third
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Bill Hicks: Sane Man
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blackadder II
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blackadder Goes Forth
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
21
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
In Which Annie Gives It Those Ones
1989, in 0 top lists Check